Invisible Glider «Sre'froth»

Reported By: unknown contributor in GW06 Module

Role: Monster
Base Stock: Amphibian

MCC Stat Block: Sre'froth 'Invisible Glider' (1d4 (2)): Init -1; atk wing melee -1 (1d3-2); AC 12; HD 3D7 hp 12 each; MV 4' or Fly 26' ; 1d20; SV Fort +0, Ref -2, Will -1
Mutations: Unknown

Number Appearing: 1d4
Morale: 4
Hit Dice: HD 3D7
Armor: 2 (AC 12)
Size: Medium 2 - 3M Long

Movement: MV 4' or Fly 26'

Attack: Wing melee -1 (1d3-2)

MS: 8   PS: 4
IN: 4   DX: 5
CH: 2   CN: 11

Frequency: Rare
Organization: Unknown
Activity Cycle: Unknown
Diet: Omnivore
Habitat: Any
Tech Level: 0 - 0
Artifacts: Unknown

Description (Initial Observations): Sre'froth are lifeofrms that resemble two to three meter transparent gelatinous planes. Their origins are unknown, but they are thought to be amphibians who learned how to glide. They are definitely not flyers. Sre'froth can blend in anywhere, crawl up any surface, and attach themselves on anything, even ceilings, by secreting a warm, sticky fluid as they move.

Reactions: No known interactions

Behavior: Thousands of transparent cilia on their bodies can feel" body heat within a 50 foot radius, high heat can be felt at even greater distances. Sre'froth feed on animals they detect and come into contact with by wrapping around them, somewhat like plastic food wrap, and secreting strong acid around the prey. This usually dissolves their victims in a very short time and the ooze that is left over is absorbed into the sre'froth as straight protein. Their damage is considered to be Intensity 2d6+4 poison/ corrosive. Damage from this special type of attack is per turn of envelopment. The outer protein (clothing, hide, armor, etc.) must be eaten away before the character takes damage, unless a large portion of their body is exposed. Use the following chart to determine the time required by the see'froth to consume different types of materials. Remember, any equipment the sre'froth comes into contact with will also be affected. Cloth, Vegetation, Wood, Common Plastics, and Most synthetics survive for 1 turn. Light metals and Heavy Plastics survive for two turns. Heavy Metals and Plastic / metal alloys will survive for three turns. Ceramics, Glass, Curalloy and certain other materials are not affected. Sre'froth can only be hurt by poison, sonics, super-strong acids (Intensity 17+), fire, or drowning. Once they have climbed to a height of at least 10 feet they can launch themselves into a silent glide. The distance of the glide cannot exceed the height of their climb. On the ground sre'froth are 95% undetectable by sight, when gliding this drops to 75%. They cannot sense body heat through ba'mutan hides and those characters protected by such can pass by sre'froth undetected. Ruins, caves, deep woods, buildings, and canyons are their favorite environs but they can be found anywhere.

Behavior: Behavior not recorded

Society: Anthropological studies incomplete



Additional Creatures

0th Edition - Metamorphosis Alpha

  1. Worker «Android»
  2. Warrior «Android»
  3. Wandering Blackuns «Attercop Abulare»
  4. Thinker «Android»
  5. Terrorbirds «Hawkoid»
  6. Security Bot «Security Robotoid»
  7. Savannah Cats «Jaget»
  8. Red Deaths «Blood Bird»
  9. Rangerbot «Ecology Bot - Wilderness»
  10. Medbot «Medical Robotoid»
  11. Light Construction Bot «Engineering Bot, Light Duty»
  12. Heavy Construction Bot «Engineering Bot, Heavy Duty»
  13. Green Hissers «Gator»
  14. Farmbot «Ecology Bot - Garden»
  15. Farmbot «Ecology Bot - Agricultural»
  16. Construction Bot «Engineering Bot, Standard»
  17. Brown Beggars «Dabber»
  18. Bot «General Household Robotoid»
  19. Blackuns «Attercop»

1st Edition

  1. Yellow Tanglers «Win Seen or Yellow Winislean»
  2. Water Weirds «Keeshin»
  3. Water Crep «Crep, Pink»
  4. Wargs «Podog»
  5. Warbot «Warbot»
  6. Tree Fish «Terl»
  7. Transport Bot «Cargo Transport - Large»
  8. Tiger Beetles «Herp»
  9. Thought Masters «Serf»
  10. Sword Beetles «Parn»
  11. Sweetpads «Ber Lep»
  12. Stonefish «Ert»
  13. Slime Devils «Menarl»
  14. Skeeters «Soul Besh»
  15. Seer Lizards «Sleeth»
  16. Sand Devils «Kep»
  17. Porcupine Plants «Horl Choo»
  18. Orlen
  19. Orange Scarfers «Yexil»
  20. Man Snakes «Hisser»
  21. Man-Fish «Fen»
  22. Lizard Fish «Cren Tosh»
  23. Lizard Bushes «Kai Lin»
  24. Light Cargolifter «Cargolifter - Light»
  25. Light Cargo Bot «Cargo Transport - Small»
  26. Land Sharks «Sep, Snow»
  27. Land Sharks «Sep, Sand»
  28. Land Crep «Crep, Red»
  29. Jackalopes «Hopper»
  30. Hound Folk «Ark»
  31. Horse Cacti «Pineto»
  32. Haunted Fruit Tree «Seroon Lou»
  33. Green Tanglers «Win Seen or Green Winislean»
  34. Green Man «Gren»
  35. Ghost Trees «Narl Ep»
  36. Gamma Moths «Blaash»
  37. Gamma Grass «Zeeth»
  38. Gamma Bushes «Perth»
  39. Flying Rippers «Cal Then»
  40. Flying Fish «Fleshin»
  41. Flying Eyes «Obb»
  42. Floppsies «Hoop»
  43. Firefish «Ert Telden»
  44. Fast Trotters «Centisteed»
  45. Dragon Bugs «Arn»
  46. Digger Noble «Badder»
  47. Digger Folk «Badder»
  48. Deathfish «Barl Nep»
  49. Death Machine «Death Machine»
  50. Dead Fish «Herkel»
  51. Cloud Worms «Blight»
  52. Cargolifter «Cargolifter - Heavy»
  53. BossBot «Supervisory Borg»
  54. Borg «Defense Attack Borg»
  55. Borer Beetles «Zarn»
  56. Big Walkers «Brutorz»
  57. Big Horns «Rakox»

2nd Edition

  1. Thunder Lizard «Kamodo»
  2. Green Renders «Mantis»
  3. Devo Beasts «Wardent»
  4. Dark Emperors «Carrin»

3rd Edition

  1. Teacher Bot «Automaton»
  2. Robotic Machines «Automachine»
  3. Personal Servant Bots «Autobot, Wheeled»
  4. Personal Servant Bots «Autobot, Legged»
  5. King Rats «Squeeker»
  6. Forestbot «Ecology Bot - Timber»
  7. Borg «Cyborg»

4th Edition

  1. Riding Deer «Stagon»
  2. Rescue Bot «Disaster Robot»
  3. Police Robot
  4. Industrial Robot
  5. Bristleback «Rog»
  6. Battle Bot «Battlebot»

5th Edition

  1. Thunderbird
  2. Spiny
  3. Grizlion «Bearcat»
  4. Bigfoot «Sasquatch»

6th Edition

  1. Thra
  2. Souls'ker
  3. Ravisher
  4. Mollin
  5. Jetder
  6. Fashen
  7. Cleansing Slime

6th Edition - Beyond the Horizon

  1. Tibenpayher
  2. Standardized
  3. N-Falcon
  4. Miniature Animal, Tiny
  5. Miniature Animal, Medium
  6. Lizard Steeds
  7. Hybrid-Climate Animal
  8. Desert Riders
  9. Debris Removal System

6th Edition - Machines & Mutants

  1. Weirbulen
  2. Watchcat
  3. Walking Tower
  4. Virguven
  5. Ultravore
  6. Tyrant
  7. Turing Pariah
  8. Tropical Rainforest
  9. Tropical Grass
  10. Thuntra
  11. Thile Pirt
  12. Theeka
  13. Tesseract Spider
  14. Terrorbird
  15. Temperate Forest
  16. Teakettler
  17. Stepford
  18. Spoat
  19. Solarfly
  20. Slembaith
  21. Skyshark
  22. Skaig
  23. Silverback
  24. Shrike
  25. Shell Toad
  26. Sensorium Rig
  27. Sathpernert's Rats
  28. Reclaimer
  29. Rebuilt
  30. Raiccown
  31. Pubbailo
  32. Pocket Assassin
  33. Plainsmen
  34. Petrotter
  35. Octhofus
  36. Octhofus, Kianth
  37. Oasis Machine
  38. Nuanderthal
  39. Noctate
  40. NewFlesh
  41. Necrophage
  42. Muse Device
  43. Miracle Goo
  44. Microreebdor
  45. Metrovore Swarm
  46. Mediterranean
  47. Medicant
  48. Lunatic Eater
  49. Lemmink
  50. Killing Cloud
  51. Hot Desert
  52. Gremlin
  53. Glucust
  54. Genetic Flagellant
  55. Funes' Symbiot
  56. Free Car
  57. Frankenstein
  58. Frakenpet
  59. Flesh Cutter Ant
  60. Fire Eater
  61. Filamentron
  62. Fid-Chick
  63. Feral Machine
  64. Fenkuin
  65. Familiar
  66. Encleaver
  67. Elefgainth
  68. Econet
  69. Echost
  70. Dry Grass
  71. Doc Shadow
  72. Deranged
  73. Deathsire
  74. Czhar-Teroth
  75. Cuttleimp
  76. Communit
  77. Cloudeater
  78. Clochwhirl
  79. Chowpuff
  80. Chirplick
  81. Cheguin
  82. Carrin Mech
  83. Braintaker
  84. Boneswimmer
  85. Black Harvester
  86. Biohazard Drone
  87. Bearwyrm
  88. Bandit Droid
  89. Architect
  90. Apothecary
  91. Advoid
  92. AI Fragment

Badder to the Bone

  1. Photo-Shop Bot

Badder to the Bone II

  1. Shrub Wall

Dragon 98 - Ares Section June 1985 - GW2

  1. Zappers «Blaster Blossom»
  2. Wolf Folk «Howler»
  3. Tricksters «Jestes»
  4. Thunderbirds «Hogart»
  5. Them «Encroaches»
  6. Squatches «Mountain Men»
  7. Sneakers «Garrel»
  8. Sky Walkers «Aerosquid»
  9. Rampants «Juggernaut»
  10. Friendlies «Harmony Tree»
  11. Deep Dwellers «Marlok»
  12. Crusty 'Uns «Crustean»
  13. Clicker Fish «Flipp»
  14. Bat Folk «Dracus»

Dragon Magainze 085

  1. Humbug
  2. Fungimal

Dragon Magainze 130

  1. Propeller Plants «Whirrzlers»

Dragon Magazine 075

  1. Raydium, Gamma
  2. Raydium, Beta
  3. Raydium, Alpha
  4. Nitrodjinn
  5. Hydragen
  6. Cycloptron
  7. Cyber-netter

Dragon Magazine 098

  1. Rammers «Blade Whale»
  2. Green Stalkers «Sifoner»
  3. Bot Bashers «Spitter»

Dragon Magazine 104

  1. Exterminator, Robotic Core
  2. Exterminator, Flesh

Dragon Magazine 108

  1. Zap Lizards «Gliders»
  2. Tree Gator «Screps»
  3. Thnder Clappers «Xloes»
  4. The Black Plague «Firebugs»
  5. Spiny Recluses «Deng Kheshes»
  6. Shapeless Ones «Ameebies (as humanoid)»
  7. Shapeless Ones «Ameebies (as blob)»
  8. Sea Gators «Draguns»
  9. Sea Devils «Moklas»
  10. Leapers «Kreel Torrn»
  11. Killer Turtles «Niregs»
  12. Jumping Spiders «Vilchneks»
  13. Heer Kitties «Purrlions»
  14. Greaseballs «Slippings»
  15. Gobblers «Lukalukas»
  16. Flying Frogs «Ribbets»
  17. Flailers «Triphants»
  18. Fear Deer «Chessex»
  19. Desert Rollers «Crumbleweed»
  20. Brown Runners «Rakkons»
  21. Bee Folk «Bumbles»
  22. Baby Bronts «Moklas»

Dragon Magazine 113

  1. Underwater tracking drone (cyber) «Manhunter - Underwater Drone»
  2. Robotic Hunter/Tracker «Robohunter»
  3. Robotic Hunter «Manhunter»
  4. Manhunter - Underground Drone
  5. Manhunter - Communications Drone
  6. Cybernetic Hunter/Tracker «Cybohunter»

Dragon Magazine 126

  1. Stupmers «Stuhumphagas»
  2. Reptoads
  3. Purple Pygmies «Dagmits»
  4. Giggle Bugs (Moths)
  5. Giggle Bugs (Caterpillars)
  6. Flitters «Buzzbirds»
  7. Death Snails «Molnangs»

Dragon Magazine 130

  1. Propeller «Whirrzler»

Famine at Fargo 7th Edition

  1. Visitor
  2. Vegepygmy
  3. Tech Bane «NeepNeep»
  4. Squeaker
  5. Spiderbot
  6. Poong
  7. Mantrap
  8. LanternBug
  9. Klicky
  10. KillerRobot
  11. Froghemoth
  12. Flying Lobster «Garbug»
  13. Fixed
  14. Deadun «Zombie»
  15. CIFAL
  16. Brudda

GW01 - The Legion of Gold

  1. Weirbuled
  2. Termite Folk «Buggem»
  3. Screamer
  4. Letharp
  5. Deathmoss
  6. Cave Dabbers «Bigoon»
  7. Cat Folk «Katkin»

GW02 - Famine in Far-Go

  1. Tarn Zeb
  2. Smokie «Barxyn»
  3. Maali
  4. Glower
  5. Gallus Gallus 5-13
  6. Bulo
  7. Baldee «E'Glee»
  8. Albilope

GW03 - The Cleansing War of Garik Blackhand

  1. Rok'Ee «Skwil»
  2. Lee'Gosi «Vath»
  3. Klonoid «Ooz Blen»
  4. Grey Shadow «Loo Pur»
  5. Bucker «Toother»

GW04 - The Mind Masters

  1. Mimic Plant
  2. Blood Wasp

GW05

  1. Sea Serpent, Black
  2. Boomblossom

GW05 - Rapture of the Deep

  1. Xxen
  2. Thrasher
  3. Sergeant Dimin
  4. Sea Stallion «Horsy»
  5. Sea Spider
  6. Sea Monkeys
  7. Sea Medusae «Hydrozoan»
  8. Sea Lilies «Sea Lilies Patch»
  9. Sea Behemoth
  10. Scella
  11. Ryco
  12. Rena
  13. Par-rana
  14. Mingos
  15. MindaRay
  16. Mind Singers «Psirens»
  17. Mer-kind
  18. Major Konnar
  19. Major Kan-Trell
  20. Lobsterfish
  21. Lieutenant Kulebra
  22. Kooda
  23. Hags «Sea Crone»
  24. Grillandi
  25. Grent
  26. Glowers «Radiation Zombies»
  27. EndedHere
  28. Dr. Frankish
  29. Croaker
  30. Crabmen «Brultans»
  31. Corporal Smyty
  32. Commander Atenvelt
  33. Captain Gelmar
  34. Bradfromlanta
  35. Bob «Household Robot, Rural defense model»
  36. Blue Meanies «Ceruleans»
  37. Beauty, the visious, mutated decrative plant

GW06 Module

  1. Villain that Hides and Kills «Vene'aMub»
  2. Ugly Friend «Jeremiah's Holcut»
  3. Ugly Friend «Holcut»
  4. That Which is Dependable «S're'daan»
  5. That Which Flies the Moon «Bu'Daan»
  6. Sucker Snake «Sucslith»
  7. Strange Ones «N'thlai»
  8. Spiked Flyer «Shez'ur»
  9. Security Bot Mk II «Security Robot at Mindkeep»
  10. Phoenix Hedge «Frid Esk»
  11. Paradise Tree «Ed Ep»
  12. Nuts «Rakee»
  13. Moving Barricade «Quanakus»
  14. Mirrored Ones «Omnitar»
  15. Jeremiah Coot
  16. Iron Beast «Smovbai»
  17. Invisible Glider «Sre'froth»
  18. Hateful «Krea»
  19. Giant Moth «Blassut»
  20. Giant Bat «Tsorsut»
  21. Gas Plant «Mut Choo»
  22. Furball «Ekola »
  23. Flaming Bush «Smokerth»
  24. Defense Tree «Prot Ep»
  25. Death Trees «Nep Ep»
  26. Deadly Tail «Ny'an»
  27. Climber «Sheezu»
  28. Bristle Snake «Chotslith, Medium»
  29. Bristle Snake «Chotslith, Large»
  30. Bird of the Moonlight «Sho'day»
  31. Bird Friend «Daycut»
  32. Bigguns «Bof»
  33. Bang Bush «Boomerth»

GW06 Module, MM2

  1. Rock that Gasses «Ba'mutan»
  2. Rock that Burrows «Ba'Sled»
  3. Endlessly Running Beast «Ba'crolbai»

GW07 Module

  1. Waja
  2. Tehwhisz
  3. Tear bush «Teakel»
  4. Sly
  5. Silus
  6. Sage of Melkath «Waldis»
  7. Rojak
  8. Nik'toth
  9. Mutated monkey «Nos'ferat»
  10. Markus Dema
  11. Krone
  12. Hungry Mountain «Hugoth»
  13. High Thinker «Android»
  14. Drona
  15. Coote
  16. Cool Jules
  17. Brutus
  18. Bounder
  19. Body Guard «Android»
  20. Abomination
  21. Abomination Claw

GW08 Module

  1. Zap Mice «Rodqas»
  2. Yellow Living Mold «Cyn I'xon»
  3. Watery Slime «Shinarl»
  4. Timon's Dabber Agent
  5. Studded Dragon «Felgon»
  6. Sticky Jelly «Rismish»
  7. Spinning Snake «Batslith»
  8. Spinning Guardian «Verbat»
  9. Shocking Mildew «Xanqas»
  10. Shining Being «Woo'N»
  11. Shiir'ka
  12. She Who Consumes «T'Brath»
  13. Red Living Mold «Wed l'Xon»
  14. Rat Friend «Rodcut»
  15. Ranse
  16. Plated Dragon «Gelgon»
  17. Orange Living Mold «Fhot l'Xon»
  18. N'Yark
  19. Mentus
  20. May'Jir
  21. Master Dragon «Sergon»
  22. Man-Beast «Equinoid»
  23. Jonn Dukas
  24. Hungry Ball «Conola»
  25. Horned Rats «Rakrod»
  26. Grey Living Mold «Nog l'Xon»
  27. Glass Dragon «Jemagon»
  28. Giant Ants «Skyzorr'n - Warriors (in Colony)»
  29. Giant Ants «Skyzorr'n - Warriors (away from Colony)»
  30. Giant Ants «Skyzorr'n - Sacred Warriors (in Colony)»
  31. Giant Ants «Skyzorr'n - Sacred Warriors (away from Colony)»
  32. Giant Ants «Skyzorr'n - Queen (in Colony)»
  33. Giant Ants «Skyzorr'n - Peon (in Colony)»
  34. Giant Ants «Skyzorr'n - Peon (away from Colony)»
  35. Gas Cloud «Mught»
  36. Flat Render «Guman»
  37. Finned Dragon «Erdgon»
  38. Ermon
  39. Earth Pigs «Sarbis»
  40. Demon «Kraw»
  41. Crested Dragon «Debgon»
  42. Cold Snake «Rrerslith»
  43. Black Snake «Inslith»
  44. Black Block «Indie»
  45. Alynor d'Vrie

GW09 Module

  1. Timon
  2. Thing of the Mind «Hrierf»
  3. That which is hideous «V'ath»
  4. Spider Friend «Unsut»
  5. Red Bat-like Humanoid «Wed Tsurp»
  6. Partha
  7. Oscar «Scar»
  8. North «Nort»
  9. Norien
  10. Man with Tails «Anfal»
  11. He who is a warrior «Y'Zor»
  12. Grey Ape «Juog»
  13. Green Living Mold «Gri'xon»
  14. Gliding Dragon «Frothgon»
  15. Giant Porcupine «Suthorl»
  16. Giant Bramble «Sutkin»
  17. Gamma Living Mold «Ash I'Xon»
  18. Freleng
  19. Feathered Love «Kiikce»
  20. Digging Dragon «Badgon»
  21. Demon Snake «Helslith»
  22. Deadly Emerald Flying Insect «Nytacal»
  23. Climbing, Crescent Deer «Albilope»
  24. Black Porcupine / Bear «Pierinhorl»
  25. Black Living Mold «Ini'xon»
  26. Bird Rulers «Carrday»
  27. Air Dragon «Ghitgon»

GW10 Module

  1. Tall Slasher «Maali-Village»
  2. Tall Slasher «Maali - alone»
  3. Snow Rabbit «Hophar»
  4. Snow Dragon «Hargon»
  5. Ribbon Snake «Irnslith»
  6. Powdery Snow Rat «Harod»
  7. Plains People «Etar»
  8. Living Ice Mold «Hyri'xon»
  9. Harlan Quade
  10. Czonk
  11. Crep,White
  12. Blue Wing «Lajjin »

METAMORPHOSIS ALPHA TO OMEGA ADVENTURE 1: The Quest for Elvis

  1. Oozing, Multicolored, Many-Tentacle Horror Covered With Eyes and Mouths
  2. Barfly

MM2

  1. Zayshin
  2. Yellow Belly
  3. Wraith
  4. Whirligig «Belo»
  5. Water Walker «Ger'tal»
  6. Vent Worm
  7. Two Horn «Boarz»
  8. Trechlily
  9. Trap Worm
  10. Thrum «Scorpito»
  11. Tentacled Ghoul
  12. Telenha
  13. Taterbug «Giant Potato Bug»
  14. Tanglepus
  15. T'Larryn
  16. Strangle
  17. Stilt Palm
  18. Sticky
  19. Starfish Cactus
  20. Staph
  21. Sprey
  22. Spiny Craw
  23. Spider Lil
  24. Soopturt
  25. Snag
  26. Sliver Sucker «Thy'tal»
  27. Slimy Grazer
  28. Slashworm
  29. Shutter «Floth-Ha»
  30. Shroom
  31. Shog
  32. Shield Worm
  33. Shef
  34. Sentient Coral Reef
  35. Sea Serpent, Green
  36. Sea Cow «Water Bear»
  37. Scorpion Folk «Lordia Orp»
  38. Salt Spider «Sea Spider»
  39. Rhya
  40. Razorgrass
  41. Rastagator
  42. Puff Cactus
  43. Prickly Folk «Dyllon»
  44. Plague Beetle «Nurglez»
  45. Orcoid
  46. Nymph «Cid'Tal»
  47. Mississippi Brainhound
  48. Mimic
  49. Mayday Bug «Euryl»
  50. Man-o-War «Armada»
  51. Mal Tonas
  52. Makeen
  53. Magilla «Ape, Carnivorous»
  54. Lurker
  55. Lesser Bloodwing «Jo'Tal»
  56. Land Worm «Mutha»
  57. Kud'zu Hert'l'cul
  58. Hydra
  59. Hwan Hul
  60. Hulk Mollusk «Rust'ee»
  61. Horsy
  62. Horl Ep
  63. Hi Snake
  64. Hell Worm
  65. Hell Fly
  66. Hawk Wolf
  67. Gwyll
  68. Greep
  69. Green Lantern «Ti'tal»
  70. Greater Bloodwing «Che'Tal»
  71. Graboid «Tremorworm»
  72. Giant Sea Slug «Slake»
  73. Giant Locus «Locus»
  74. Giant Beetle «Lytid»
  75. Gi-Ant «Huge Giant Ant»
  76. Gi-Ant «Giant Ant»
  77. Gazilla Monster
  78. Garf
  79. Fragger
  80. Flying Death «Ka'tal»
  81. Eyebane
  82. Digger
  83. Diablos
  84. Claptrap
  85. Cactisaurus Rex
  86. Blue Snail «Slimer»
  87. Blob
  88. Blend Dog «Clark»
  89. Blend Dog «Cark»
  90. Bigwig «Rhya»
  91. Big Daddy «Juggernaut»
  92. Bahrz
  93. Assassin Bug «Sin'tal»
  94. Arrowbeak
  95. Ant-Giant
  96. Ambush Bug «Bu'Tal»
  97. Acidweed

Master's of the Earth Campaign: MA-1 The Trials

  1. Yukon
  2. Ty'ghone
  3. Naomi
  4. Lohan
  5. Krull
  6. Jadea
  7. Hogle
  8. Ghol'm
  9. Dek'r
  10. Baner

Master's of the Earth Campaign: MA-4 To the Rescue

  1. Bandit Muel
  2. Bandit 5
  3. Bandit 4
  4. Bandit 3
  5. Bandit 2
  6. Bandit 1
  7. Bad Bart «Bartholemu Othbrook»

Master's of the Earth Campaign: MA-5 The Savage Beast

  1. The Master
  2. Grimlock Horde (15)

Master's of the Earth Campaign: MA-6 City of the Ancients

  1. The Guard Spartans (10)

Masters of the Earth Campaign: MA-2 The Town of Boze

  1. Miniji
  2. Luk
  3. Itchy's Other Horse
  4. Itchy's Horse
  5. Itchy
  6. Healers
  7. Duster
  8. Darel's Brother «Darel»
  9. Darel
  10. Bear

Mud Glat Walker

  1. Westford
  2. Wessex
  3. Speedo
  4. Security Robot
  5. Pako
  6. Mutated Raccoons
  7. Mutated Bears
  8. Lion Men
  9. Larry
  10. Jocko
  11. Green Hissers
  12. Engineering Robot
  13. Ecology Robot
  14. Cana
  15. Axel

Omega Project

  1. Alien «Shreelon»

Paths of the Lil in White Dwarf

  1. Wee Ones «Lil»

Polyhedron 02

  1. WessWreel
  2. The Companion
  3. Gurosh
  4. Cratical
  5. Cradengeen
  6. Bream
  7. Airshoon

Polyhedron 03

  1. Torel Plant
  2. The Trek Droid
  3. Sorbel
  4. Fluter

Polyhedron 10

  1. Flynn

Polyhedron 14

  1. Ren
  2. Hekal and Jekal

Polyhedron 144

  1. Yaager
  2. Shwarsfrou
  3. Pretexis
  4. Lampor
  5. Artrak

Polyhedron 15

  1. X.M.A.S
  2. X Unit Sleigh
  3. Servo Reindeer

Polyhedron 27

  1. Smoke Caterpillar
  2. Shortel
  3. Mist Spider
  4. Metal Microbe
  5. Life Leech
  6. Intensity Beetle
  7. Gossamer Butterfly
  8. Glow Mite
  9. Energy Moth
  10. Communa Larva
  11. Brain Mite

Polyhedron 44

  1. Cody Matrix
  2. Boris

Ted Tschopp

  1. Soldier Robot
  2. Ecobot - park
  3. Ecobot - farm
  4. Buffalo Explorer «Otis»

The Albuquerque Starport

  1. Zombie «Canopus Plague Victim»
  2. Waiter Bots «General Robotoid»
  3. Mutated Scorpion
  4. Mutated Rat
  5. Mutated Houseplant
  6. Mutated Chuckwalla

The Barracks Raid

  1. Tank 4
  2. Tank 3
  3. Tank 2
  4. Tank 1 - Far West
  5. Giant Flying White Cat

There will be War

  1. Locobot «Locomotive Control Bot»

Trouble in Freesboro

  1. Tangh
  2. Sentrybots
  3. Porker
  4. Laser Gun Battery

White Wolf: Midnight in the Mystery Garden

  1. Tracker
  2. The Great «Zutperk»
  3. Tani
  4. Small Mutant Spider
  5. Pret of the Order of the Blessed Nano
  6. Mongo «M-NG0»
  7. Longhorn
  8. Drake Tribian